Tournoi du mercredi 15 février
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   BATTENDIER Jean-Louis 1690 Vet FRA ARA +18B +13N +3B +2N +6B 5 16,5 15 2062  
2   SPANO Remy 1720 Ben FRA ARA +28N +11B +8N -1B +12N 4 16 13 1677  
3   GIMENEZ Adrien 1440 Ben FRA ARA +15N +17B -1N +10B +11N 4 16 12 1456  
4   ALLEGRE Guillaume 1370 Cad FRA ARA +22B +14N +9N -6B +8N 4 14 13 1460  
5   MAYO Medard 1320 Cad FRA ARA +31N -10B +18N +17B +9N 4 11 11 1360 1403
6   MAYO Moutaze 1080 Ben FRA ARA +27B =7N +21B +4N -1N 3,5 15,5 12 1363 1550
7   HENON Victor 1520 Ben FRA ARA +16N =6B +10N -9B +17N 3,5 14,5 11 1385  
8   LEVY Bernard 1399 Sep FRA ARA +20B +12N -2B +13N -4B 3 16 11 1360 1338
9   SPANO Aline 1510 Min FRA ARA +25B +19N -4B +7N -5B 3 15,5 11 1377  
10   LAMARQUE Geoffrey 860 Pup FRA ARA +21B +5N -7B -3N +19B 3 15,5 10 1324 1337
11   MAYO Mhannad 1220 Pup FRA ARA +29B -2N +16B +19N -3B 3 14 10 1247  
12   KLUIJTMANS Gaspard 1000 Pou FRA ARA +23N -8B +14B +26N -2B 3 13 10 1225  
13   RICCI Quentin 1200 Ben FRA ARA +33N -1B +15N -8B +20N 3 13 9 1304 1353
14   LISSILLOUR Baptiste 799 Ppo FRA ARA EXE -4B -12N +32B +18N 3 12,5 7 1072  
15   KLUIJTMANS Anatole 970 Pup FRA ARA -3B +27N -13B +23N +26B 3 11,5 7 1129 1199
16   SUISSE Selyan 990 Pup FRA ARA -7B +29B -11N +27N +21B 3 10,5 7 1121 1000
17   SIRI Alexandre 1020 Pup FRA ARA +26B -3N +22B -5N -7B 2 15 8 1103  
18   EL KHOURY Thea 990 Pup FRA ARA -1N +33B -5B +22N -14B 2 13,5 6 1109  
19   ASSOUANE Aksel 1040 Pou FRA ARA +30N -9B +20N -11B -10N 2 12 8 1019 1000
20   MAGLOIRE Alban 940 Pou FRA ARA -8N +23B -19B +25N -13B 2 12 6 1054 1060
21   ROBASTO Giorgio 1399 Sep FRA   -10N +31B -6N +30B -16N 2 11,5 6 1000 1011
22   DELCROIX Augustin 800 Ppo FRA ARA -4N +28B -17N -18B +30N 2 11 5 1000  
23   LAMARQUE Gregoire 799 Ppo FRA ARA -12B -20N +29N -15B +32N 2 10 4 1000 1000
24   REGOTTAZ Dorian 1140 Ben FRA ARA       +29N +27B 2 9,5 3 1465  
25   KLUIJTMANS Augustin 980 Ppo FRA ARA -9N -30N +33B -20B +31N 2 7 4 1000 1016
26   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 799 Pou FRA ARA -17N =32N +30B -12B -15N 1,5 10 5 1000 1000
27   DAVELUY-GRENIER Hector 799 Pou FRA ARA -6N -15B +31N -16B -24N 1 14 3 1000 1000
28   MOUNIER Leo 999 Ben FRA ARA -2B -22N +32B     1 12 3 1000  
29   SOUDANI Lyes 800 Ben FRA ARA -11N -16N -23B -24B +33N 1 11,5 1 1000 1000
30   FREROT Meloe 799 Ppo FRA ARA -19B +25B -26N -21N -22B 1 9,5 4 1000 1000
31   HENON Jules 800 Ppo FRA ARA -5B -21N -27B +33N -25B 1 9 2 1000 1000
32   MARION Thomas 799 Ppo FRA ARA   =26B -28N -14N -23B 0,5 10,5 2 1000  
33   VIDAL Maxence 800 Pou FRA ARA -13B -18N -25N -31B -29B 0 9 0 1000 1000