22eme Trophee de Noel
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADJAMIAN Darone 1360 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
2   ADJAMIAN Dro 1199 E MinM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
3   AHIZI Blaise 1220 R MinM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
4   AKOPIAN Elisabeth 1150 R PouF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
5   AKOPIAN Eva 950 R PpoF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
6   ALBERTI Luca 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay
7   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1340 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
8   ARNOULD Joachim 799 E PouM FRA
9   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1470 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
10   ASSOUANE Aksel 1040 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
11   AUDOUAL Valentin 1180 R PupM FRA ARA St Clair Echecs
12   AVCHAROV Levon 1100 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
13   BAILLEUL Adrien 1920 R MinM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
14   BAILLEUL Gabriel 850 R PpoM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
15   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1690 R PupM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne
16   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1260 R MinM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
17   BAROUD Marc 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
18   BAROUD William 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
19   BELEIR Mael 799 E PouM FRA
20   BELY Paul 999 E BenM FRA
21   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1990 R MinM FRA ARA Calade Echecs
22   BEUROIS Alexandre 1910 R PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
23   BLANC Nelson 1370 R MinM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
24   BLANCHARD Nathan 1480 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
25   BLIN Mathis 1000 R PupM FRA ARA Givors Echecs
26   BOTTAZZI Clemence 799 E PouF FRA
27   BOUCHUT Remi 999 E PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
28   BOUDJELLABA Bilal 800 R PupM FRA ARA Givors Echecs
29   BOUJIDA Yanis 1850 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
30   BOURAS Ines 999 E PupF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
31   BREUIL Tristan 1730 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
32   BREUIL Virgile 1310 R PpoM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
33   BROLH Alric 1460 R PupM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
34   CADOUX Maxandre 1580 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
35   CARTIER Noe 999 E PupM FRA
36   CASSASSOLLES Octave 799 E PouM FRA
37   CHATENOUD Cyril 1500 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
38   CHAUDIEU Charly 799 E PouM FRA
39   CLAVEL Augustin 799 E PouM FRA
40   COHEN Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA
41   COURTIAL Yanis 999 E PupM FRA
42   DAGOT Mathias 799 E PouM FRA
43   DANDOIS Marine 1500 R MinF FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
44   DANIELYAN Anthony 1230 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
45   DARNAL Lenny 940 R PouM FRA ARA Givors Echecs
46   DARTIGUES Antoine 1500 R BenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
47   DARTIGUES Marie 1400 R PupF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
48   DAVELUY-GRENIER Hector 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
49   DAVTIAN Armen 1470 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
50   DE BOVIS Antoine 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
51   DE LA CHAPELLE Gabriel 799 E PouM FRA
52   DE SAINT JEAN Dorian 999 E PupM FRA ARA Lozanne Echecs
53   DE SAINT JEAN Erwan 799 E PouM FRA ARA Lozanne Echecs
54   DEGROOT Mathis 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
55   DEGROOT Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
56   DEMESMAY Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA
57   DENECE Heloise 999 E BenF FRA
58   DES HORTS Emile 800 R PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
59   DEVEAUX Jules 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
60   DJEMEL Aissa 799 E PouM FRA
61   DJIDJELI Sarah 2060 R MinF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
62   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2090 R CadM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
63   DODO Pol 799 E PouM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
64   DORE Christoph 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
65   DORE Jean 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
66   DUARTE Jarod 799 E PouM FRA
67   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1290 R PupM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
68   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1720 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
69   EDILOV Emin 799 E PpoM FRA
70   EHLERS CHABANNE Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA
71   EL KHOURY Thea 990 R BenF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
72   ELOYAN Edgard 1410 R BenM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
73   ERNST Luca 1580 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
74   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1470 R BenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
75   FLORES Victor 1680 R BenM FRA ARA Calade Echecs
76   FOREST Come 1410 R BenM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
77   FRIGGERI Joseph 880 R PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
78   FUSSENEGER Alexandre 799 E PupM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
79   GAUDEZ Romain 799 E PouM FRA
80   GENIN Ambroise 799 E PpoM FRA
81   GEORGES Arthur 1070 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
82   GERBET Alexis 799 E PouM FRA
83   GIAMPRETI Eliott 999 E PupM FRA
84   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1560 R PupM FRA ARA La Tour de Vienne
85   GIMENEZ Adrien 1410 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
86   GODFRIN Amaury 1080 R PupM FRA ARA Tourellois Echecs Club
87   GODFRIN Nicolas 890 R PouM FRA ARA Tourellois Echecs Club
88   GONTARD Antoine 1470 R CadM FRA ARA Genas Echecs
89   GOULET Amory 1570 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
90   GOULET Capucine 1180 R PupF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
91   GOULET Domitille 910 R PpoF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
92   GRENET Yuri 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
93   GROSJEAN Raphael 1070 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
94   GUERIN Noe 1010 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
95   GUSTIN GARCIA Pierre 799 E PouM FRA
96   HA Owen 840 R PouM FRA ARA Givors Echecs
97   HAOUR Raphael 1470 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
98   HARID Nolan 999 E PupM FRA ARA Beaujolais Vert Echecs
99   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 999 E BenF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
100   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1160 R MinM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
101   HENON Victor 1550 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
102   HEQIMI Simiona 799 E PpoF FRA
103   HOW SON CHONG Jonathan 930 R PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
104   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1330 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
105   JOURDAIN Raphael 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
106   KALANTARYAN Erik 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
107   KAPOUYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
108   KHATSHATRYAN Vanouch 1100 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
109   KONDE Clement 1380 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
110   KONDE Henri 1440 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
111   LALAZARIAN Helen 1100 R PouF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
112   LALAZARIAN Milene 1270 R PupF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
113   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
114   LAMARQUE Geoffrey 1350 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
115   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
116   LAMHENE Elias 2050 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
117   LAURENT Mahaut 999 E PupM FRA
118   LAVALLEE Adrien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
119   LEBOUC Ethan 1430 R PupM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
120   LEBOUC Norah 1060 R PouF FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
121   LEDJAM Albin 1230 R PouM FRA ARA Lyon 64 Echecs
122   LISSILLOUR Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
123   LY Jeremy 800 R PpoM FRA ARA Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines
124   MANUKYAN Eduard 990 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
125   MANUKYAN Eric 910 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
126   MANUKYAN Vahan 1260 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
127   MARCELLIER Agathe 1090 R PouF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
128   MARCELLIER Clement 1710 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
129   MARCELLIER Lucie 1540 R BenF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
130   MARKOSYAN Armen 1330 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
131   MARMION Alexandre 1570 R CadM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
132   MASSON Alix 800 R PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
133   MASSON Charles 1970 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
134   MATHIEU Phileas 2100 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
135   MAURIN Yanis 1090 R PupM FRA ARA Givors Echecs
136   MAYO Medard 1320 R CadM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
137   MAYO Mhannad 1160 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
138   MAYO Moutaze 1260 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
139   MESBAH Sulayman 799 E PpoM FRA
140   MESTRALLET Ivan 2050 R CadM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
141   MEUNIER Rubens 1430 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
142   MIKAELIAN-PEREZ Sacha 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
143   MIKRTCHIAN Arsen 1130 R BenM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
144   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1050 R MinF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
145   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1130 R PouM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
146   MOTTET Quentin 1670 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
147   MOUSSIER MERLINO Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA
148   MOUSSIER MERLINO Pierre 999 E PupM FRA
149   NOIRAY Jordan 1680 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
150   NOISETTE Tommy 999 E PupM FRA
151   NOURRY Luca 999 E PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
152   NOUVELLET Gaspard 1200 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
153   OUDOT Gaspard 799 E PpoM FRA
154   OULBID Mehdi 799 E PouM FRA
155   PARONIKYAN Areg 1320 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
156   PETROSSIAN Samvel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
157   PICHON Mathieu 1750 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
158   POGHOSYAN Norayr 1060 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
159   PONGE BARDAY Gabriel 1210 R PupM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4)
160   PONTIGGIA Titouan 1350 R BenM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
161   POULET Benoit 2430 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
162   REMONNAY Noeline 799 E PpoF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
163   RENAZE Alexis 1520 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
164   RENAZE Cyril 1810 R MinM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
165   RENAZE Romain 970 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
166   RIFF Anatole 799 E PpoM FRA
167   RIVET Nikolas 799 E PpoM FRA
168   ROMAGNY-BREDY Nathan 799 E PouM FRA
169   ROSSELIN Mael 840 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
170   ROUINA Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
171   SABATIER Mathis 1920 R MinM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
172   SABATIER Romane 1270 R BenF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
173   SANT'ANDRE Marco 799 E PpoM FRA
174   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1170 R PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
175   SEKHARI Amine 799 E PouM FRA
176   SIAGIAN Elsa 1590 R CadF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
177   SIAGIAN Nina 1610 R MinF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
178   SINIC Gael 999 E PupM FRA ARA Beaujolais Vert Echecs
179   SIRI Alexandre 1110 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
180   SOUCHELEAU Nael 1000 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
181   SPANO Aline 1630 R CadF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
182   SPANO Remy 1700 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
183   SULTANA Edy-Rayan 1030 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
184   SULTANA Ema 799 E PouF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
185   TARDJOUMANIAN Aramais 999 E BenM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
186   THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel 1510 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
187   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1310 R BenF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
188   THILL-SOLENTE Penelope 1080 R PpoF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
189   THIRION James 799 E PpoM FRA
190   THOLLET Aurelien 1090 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
191   TINOYAN David 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
192   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1320 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs
193   TRABET Mathis 1910 R PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
194   TRABET Nicolas 2190 R CadM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas
195   TRAN Christian 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
196   TURPIN Dimitri 1180 R BenM FRA ARA Tourellois Echecs Club
197   VAILLANT Luc 1060 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
198   VALION Gabin 999 E PupM FRA
199   VALLEE Bastien 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
200   VALLEE Louis 1640 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins
201   VAN HECKE Isaure 999 E PupF FRA
202   VERSCHAEVE Liam 820 R PouM FRA ARA Beaujolais Vert Echecs
203   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1380 R BenM FRA ARA Beaujolais Vert Echecs
204   VIAUD Francis 999 E PupM FRA
205   VIBERT Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA
206   VIBERT Gabriel 999 E BenM FRA
207   VIBERT Laureline 999 E PupF FRA
208   VIDAL-ARVIS Maxence 800 R PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs
209   VOSKANYAN Harout 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs