22eme Trophee de Noel
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1990 R MinM FRA ARA Calade Echecs 6 31 25 2150
2   MATHIEU Phileas 2100 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 6 31 24 2070
3   POULET Benoit 2430 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 6 30 24 2340
4   DJIDJELI Sofiane 2090 R CadM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 6 29½ 25½ 2164
5   TRABET Nicolas 2190 R CadM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 6 29½ 24 2174
6   TRABET Mathis 1910 R PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 6 27½ 22 1831
7   DJIDJELI Sarah 2060 R MinF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 33 26 2196
8   MESTRALLET Ivan 2050 R CadM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 33 24½ 2076
9   SABATIER Mathis 1920 R MinM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 30½ 21½ 1947
10   BOUJIDA Yanis 1850 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 30 22 1810
11   BEUROIS Alexandre 1910 R PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 29½ 20½ 1864
12   RENAZE Cyril 1810 R MinM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 29 22 1796
13   MARCHAND Joseph 1740 R MinM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 5 29 22 1751
14   MARCELLIER Clement 1710 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 5 28½ 21 1737
15   VALLEE Louis 1640 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 28½ 20 1718
16   DZHANGOEV Ilia 1720 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 28½ 19 1660
17   CADOUX Maxandre 1580 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 28 21 1719
18   GONTARD Antoine 1470 R CadM FRA ARA Genas Echecs 5 28 18 1714
19   KONDE Clement 1380 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 5 27½ 19 1757
20   BREUIL Tristan 1730 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 27 20 1627
21   HAOUR Raphael 1470 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 27 16 1623
22   MARCELLIER Lucie 1540 R BenF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 5 26 19 1505
23   BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste 1690 R PupM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 5 26 18 1606
24   BAILLEUL Adrien 1920 R MinM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 5 26 17 1739
25   AROUSSTAMIAN Albert 1470 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 5 26 17 1547
26   LISSILLOUR Baptiste 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 5 25½ 22 1633
27   LAMHENE Elias 2050 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 25½ 17 1814
28   CHATENOUD Cyril 1500 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 25½ 17 1527
29   GIMENEZ Adrien 1410 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 5 25 16 1570
30   SIAGIAN Elsa 1590 R CadF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 24½ 17 1449
31   ERNST Luca 1580 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 24 19 1504
32   HARUTYUNYAN Narek 1160 R MinM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 5 23 19 1399
33   SABATIER Romane 1270 R BenF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 23 18 1405
34   HENON Victor 1550 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 5 23 17 1514
35   BLANCHARD Nathan 1480 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 5 23 16 1475
36   DANIELYAN Anthony 1230 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 5 22 18 1341
37   FLORES Victor 1680 R BenM FRA ARA Calade Echecs 29½ 19½ 1683
38   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1560 R PupM FRA ARA La Tour de Vienne 27½ 20 1561
39   THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel 1510 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 27½ 16 1615
40   BARDAKJIAN Ohanes 1260 R MinM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 27 21½ 1571
41   PICHON Mathieu 1750 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 26½ 19 1689
42   KONDE Henri 1440 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 26 16½ 1557
43   NOIRAY Jordan 1680 R BenM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 25 16½ 1533
44   SIAGIAN Nina 1610 R MinF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 23 13½ 1413
45   LY Jeremy 800 R PpoM FRA ARA Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 22½ 20 1183
46   DUMONTEIL Dimitri 1290 R PupM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 31 18 1567
47   SIMMA Saad 1340 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 29 18 1640
48   MASSON Charles 1970 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 28 21 1697
49   SPANO Aline 1630 R CadF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 28 18 1477
50   MOTTET Quentin 1670 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 27½ 18 1577
51   RENAZE Alexis 1520 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 27½ 16 1452
52   ALEXANYAN Sedrak 1340 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 27 18 1617
53   DANDOIS Marine 1500 R MinF FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 27 16 1435
54   BLANC Nelson 1370 R MinM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 26½ 16 1519
55   HOW SON CHONG Julien 1330 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 26½ 14 1487
56   LALAZARIAN Milene 1270 R PupF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 26 18 1414
57   DARTIGUES Antoine 1500 R BenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 26 15½ 1453
58   TINOYAN David 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 25½ 20 1252
59   MAURIN Yanis 1090 R PupM FRA ARA Givors Echecs 4 25½ 18 1362
60   MAYO Moutaze 1260 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 25½ 18 1345
61   ELOYAN Edgard 1410 R BenM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 25½ 15 1372
62   MAYO Medard 1320 R CadM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 25 16 1484
63   MEUNIER Rubens 1430 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 25 15 1451
64   MARKOSYAN Armen 1330 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 25 12 1332
65   GOULET Capucine 1180 R PupF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 24½ 19 1363
66   MARMION Alexandre 1570 R CadM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 24½ 16 1344
67   BROLH Alric 1460 R PupM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 24½ 12 1467
68   MANUKYAN Vahan 1260 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 24 18 1332
69   DORE Christoph 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 24 18 1218
70   LEBOUC Ethan 1430 R PupM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 24 13 1383
71   SPANO Remy 1700 R MinM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 24 12 1401
72   AHIZI Blaise 1220 R MinM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 23½ 18 1306
73   PETROSSIAN Samvel 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 23 21 1340
74   MORIN-ROCHE Hugo 1130 R PouM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 23 17 1319
75   AUDOUAL Valentin 1180 R PupM FRA ARA St Clair Echecs 4 23 17 1200
76   FOREST Come 1410 R BenM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 23 13 1332
77   TARDJOUMANIAN Aramais 999 E BenM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 23 13 1306
78   FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1470 R BenM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 23 12 1401
79   LAMARQUE Geoffrey 1350 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 23 12 1317
80   DARTIGUES Marie 1400 R PupF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 23 11 1362
81   PARONIKYAN Areg 1320 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 22½ 13 1344
82   THILL-SOLENTE Penelope 1080 R PpoF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 22 17 1277
83   LALAZARIAN Helen 1100 R PouF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 22 15 1161
84   GOULET Amory 1570 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 22 13 1411
85   DORE Jean 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 21½ 18 1186
86   THOLLET Aurelien 1090 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 21½ 17 1295
87   KHATSHATRYAN Vanouch 1100 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 21½ 16 1165
88   MARTIN Julia 870 R PupF FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 21 16 1133
89   AVCHAROV Levon 1100 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 21 15 1220
90   POGHOSYAN Norayr 1060 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 20½ 14 1147
91   GROSJEAN Raphael 1070 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 20½ 13 1074
92   GEORGES Arthur 1070 R PouM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 4 20½ 12 1138
93   BAROUD William 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 20 18 1170
94   LAMARQUE Gregoire 800 R PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 20 18 1124
95   HA Owen 840 R PouM FRA ARA Givors Echecs 4 20 17 1093
96   SARIKOUYOUMDJIAN Narek 1170 R PpoM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 4 20 15 1181
97   LEBOUC Norah 1060 R PouF FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 4 19½ 12 1059
98   VIBERT Baptiste 1199 E MinM FRA 4 18½ 14 1091
99   TRAN Christian 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 18 17 1077
100   NOUVELLET Gaspard 1200 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 4 18 14 1072
101   DAVTIAN Armen 1470 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 27½ 15 1501
102   BELABBAS Daris 1430 R BenM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 26 14 1433
103   BREUIL Virgile 1310 R PpoM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 26 13½ 1447
104   AKOPIAN Eva 950 R PpoF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 23½ 15 1161
105   ADJAMIAN Dro 1199 E MinM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 23½ 13 1278
106   TOUMANIAN Alexis 1320 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 23 12½ 1359
107   AKOPIAN Elisabeth 1150 R PouF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 22½ 15 1228
108   MAYO Mhannad 1160 R BenM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 20 15 1248
109   MIKRTCHIAN Arsen 1130 R BenM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 19½ 12 1112
110   FUSSENEGER Alexandre 799 E PupM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 16½ 13 1035
111   HARUTYUNYAN Mariam 999 E BenF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 3 27 15 1223
112   PONTIGGIA Titouan 1350 R BenM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 3 25½ 9 1177
113   MIKAELIAN-PEREZ Sacha 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 3 25 18 1064
114   VIBERT Gabriel 999 E BenM FRA 3 25 13 1114
115   LAVALLEE Adrien 1360 R PupM FRA ARA Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 3 25 11 1289
116   JOURDAIN Raphael 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 24 18 1139
117   MIKRTCHIAN Lousine 1050 R MinF FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 3 24 15 1208
118   MANUKYAN Eduard 990 R PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 3 23½ 14 1131
119   GUERIN Noe 1010 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 23½ 13 1128
120   SIRI Alexandre 1110 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 23 15 1158
121   GODFRIN Nicolas 890 R PouM FRA ARA Tourellois Echecs Club 3 23 15 1064
122   DAVELUY-GRENIER Hector 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 22½ 17 1110
123   VAILLANT Luc 1060 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 22½ 14 1119
124   LEDJAM Albin 1230 R PouM FRA ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 3 22 14 981
125   DENECE Heloise 999 E BenF FRA 3 22 12 1139
126   EL KHOURY Thea 990 R BenF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 22 12 1053
127   LAURENT Mahaut 999 E PupM FRA 3 22 10 1062
128   VALLEE Bastien 1020 R PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 22 10 1041
129   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1310 R BenF FRA ARA Echecs Club de Corbas 3 22 9 1204
130   DAGOT Mathias 799 E PouM FRA 3 21½ 16 1085
131   KALANTARYAN Erik 799 E PouM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 3 21½ 16 1018
132   DES HORTS Emile 800 R PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 21½ 15 1023
133   GODFRIN Amaury 1080 R PupM FRA ARA Tourellois Echecs Club 3 21½ 14 1119
134   NOURRY Luca 999 E PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 21½ 13 1140
135   BOUCHUT Remi 999 E PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 21½ 11 1025
136   OULBID Mehdi 799 E PouM FRA 3 21 16 977
137   SCHULZ Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 21 15 938
138   BAROUD Marc 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 21 14 1029
139   DARNAL Lenny 940 R PouM FRA ARA Givors Echecs 3 21 12 1044
140   ASSOUANE Aksel 1040 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 21 11 1027
141   NOISETTE Tommy 999 E PupM FRA 3 21 9 965
142   MARCELLIER Agathe 1090 R PouF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 20½ 12 980
143   FRIGGERI Joseph 880 R PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 20 12 978
144   VIAUD Francis 999 E PupM FRA 3 20 1095
145   HOW SON CHONG Jonathan 930 R PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 20 9 953
146   CARTIER Noe 999 E PupM FRA 3 20 8 976
147   TURPIN Dimitri 1180 R BenM FRA ARA Tourellois Echecs Club 3 19½ 14 998
148   DEVEAUX Jules 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 19½ 12 1015
149   COURTIAL Yanis 999 E PupM FRA 3 19½ 10 1070
150   RIVET Nikolas 799 E PpoM FRA 3 19 13 885
151   PONGE BARDAY Gabriel 1210 R PupM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 3 19 12 930
152   VIBERT Laureline 999 E PupF FRA 3 19 11 1020
153   RENAZE Romain 970 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 19 10 983
154   LAMARQUE Cassiopee 900 R PouF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 18½ 14 998
155   PAGOT Soren 800 R PupM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 3 18½ 14 978
156   DUARTE Jarod 799 E PouM FRA 3 18½ 12 862
157   SOUCHELEAU Nael 1000 R PupM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 3 18½ 6 897
158   DEMESMAY Gabriel 799 E PpoM FRA 3 17½ 15 916
159   MOUSLI-ADAMOLI Kalis 800 R PupM FRA ARA Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 3 17 11 953
160   DODO Pol 799 E PouM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 3 17 11 916
161   GERBET Alexis 799 E PouM FRA 3 17 9 788
162   MOUSSIER MERLINO Baptiste 999 E PupM FRA 3 16 6 932
163   LIN Yangxu 1010 R PupF FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 23 10 1010
164   ADJAMIAN Darone 1360 R PupM FRA ARA Massis Club d'Echecs 21½ 1085
165   DE BOVIS Antoine 799 E PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 19½ 13 935
166   GIAMPRETI Eliott 999 E PupM FRA 19½ 954
167   GRATIAS Nicolas 999 E BenM FRA 19 10 1041
168   ROMAGNY-BREDY Nathan 799 E PouM FRA 18½ 12½ 876
169   MOUSSIER MERLINO Pierre 999 E PupM FRA 18 984
170   MASSON Alix 800 R PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 17 10½ 900
171   ALBERTI Luca 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay 16½ 8 901
172   GENIN Ambroise 799 E PpoM FRA 14½ 8 784
173   CHAUDIEU Charly 799 E PouM FRA 2 22 13 1146
174   CLAVEL Augustin 799 E PouM FRA 2 21 12 879
175   DE SAINT JEAN Dorian 999 E PupM FRA ARA Lozanne Echecs 2 20 8 898
176   LIN Zixiang 860 R PpoM FRA ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs 2 19½ 12 908
177   BAILLEUL Gabriel 850 R PpoM FRA ARA Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… 2 19½ 11 906
178   BELY Paul 999 E BenM FRA 2 19 10 878
179   DJEMEL Aissa 799 E PouM FRA 2 19 9 830
180   VAN HECKE Isaure 999 E PupF FRA 2 19 6 807
181   ROSSELIN Mael 840 R PouM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 18½ 11 872
182   GRANGE Thomas 799 E PouM FRA ARA Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 2 18½ 7 738
183   RAMASINDRAIBE Mioty 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 2 18 10 754
184   DE SAINT JEAN Erwan 799 E PouM FRA ARA Lozanne Echecs 2 17½ 12 766
185   MESBAH Sifdine 999 E PupM FRA 2 17½ 6 851
186   SEKHARI Amine 799 E PouM FRA 2 17 11 791
187   DEGROOT Sacha 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 2 17 10 837
188   VIDAL-ARVIS Maxence 800 R PouM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 2 17 10 814
189   KAPOUYAN Arthur 799 E PouM FRA ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 2 17 10 753
190   ROUINA Alexandre 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 17 9 760
191   GAUDEZ Romain 799 E PouM FRA 2 17 7 690
192   GOULET Domitille 910 R PpoF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 2 16½ 5 838
193   GRENET Yuri 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 2 15½ 7 755
194   CASSASSOLLES Octave 799 E PouM FRA 2 15 8 744
195   DEGROOT Mathis 799 E PpoM FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 2 15 7 744
196   REMONNAY Noeline 799 E PpoF FRA ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2 15 7 657
197   HEQIMI Simiona 799 E PpoF FRA 2 14 5 615
198   ARNOULD Joachim 799 E PouM FRA 2 13½ 8 735
199   BELEIR Mael 799 E PouM FRA 2 13½ 7 745
200   EHLERS CHABANNE Alexandre 799 E PouM FRA 2 12½ 7 662
201   COHEN Benjamin 799 E PpoM FRA 15 724
202   THIRION James 799 E PpoM FRA 14½ 6 684
203   RIFF Anatole 799 E PpoM FRA 13½ 683
204   BOURAS Ines 999 E PupF FRA ARA Ste Foy Echecs 1 16 5 668
205   GUSTIN GARCIA Pierre 799 E PouM FRA 1 14½ 3 485
206   OUDOT Gaspard 799 E PpoM FRA 1 14 3 252
207   SANT'ANDRE Marco 799 E PpoM FRA 1 13½ 4 553
208   MESBAH Sulayman 799 E PpoM FRA 1 11 2 142
209   BOTTAZZI Clemence 799 E PouF FRA 0 16½ 0 0
210   VALION Gabin 999 E PupM FRA 0 16½ 0 0